← Back
Romin Kirishima

Romin Kirishima

Character:
Romin Kirishima
Game Series:
Yu-Gi-Oh!
Amiibo Series:
Yu-Gi-Oh!
Type:
Card
Release Date:
08/12/2021

About

Romin Kirishima is a character from Yu-Gi-Oh!. This Romin Kirishima card from the Yu-Gi-Oh! series represents Romin Kirishima as they appear in Nintendo's gaming universe, bringing unique gameplay interactions and collectible value to amiibo enthusiasts.

Regional Release Dates

North America
August 12, 2021

Price Chart

Loose Pending Opened or out of box
NIB $43 0% over chart range
Confidence Low 2 listing matchs

Marketplace Snapshot Trend

Loose NIB
Jul 1 NIB $43 Jul 4 NIB $43
Jul 4 Loose pending NIB $43
Jul 1 Loose pending NIB $43

Prices are estimates from marketplace snapshots, not appraisals or guaranteed sale values. Check listing condition, shipping, region, and seller details before buying.

View eBay listings

Frequently Asked Questions

What type of amiibo is Romin Kirishima?

Romin Kirishima is a card amiibo.

What game series is the Romin Kirishima amiibo from?

The Romin Kirishima amiibo is from the Yu-Gi-Oh! series.

Which amiibo series does Romin Kirishima belong to?

Romin Kirishima is part of the Yu-Gi-Oh! amiibo series.

When was the Romin Kirishima amiibo released?

The Romin Kirishima amiibo was released in North America on August 12, 2021.

Comments

Loading comments…